Collection: Fabric Samples
Browse our full range of premium upholstery fabric samples. Order any 5 for just £4.99 with free delivery.
-
Family business since 1993
Experienced upholsterers, not just an online fabric shop.
-
Samples available from £1.49
We highly recommend ordering a sample first to check the texture and quality before ordering.
-
Free UK delivery over £75
Great for larger fabric orders
-
Expert Fabric advice
Need help choosing? Just ask our team.
1
/
of
4
-
Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Vine - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Vine - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Vine - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Orange - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Orange - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Orange - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Gold - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Gold - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rosemount Zenith Hartfold Gold - Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£12.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Daintree Natural Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Daintree Natural Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Daintree Natural Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Native Oatmeal Boucle Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Native Oatmeal Boucle Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Native Oatmeal Boucle Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Rich Gold Slub Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rich Gold Slub Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Rich Gold Slub Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Gold & Grey Flame Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Gold & Grey Flame Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Gold & Grey Flame Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Rosemount Gleneagles Plain Granite Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £0.99Rosemount Gleneagles Plain Granite Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £0.99Rosemount Gleneagles Plain Granite Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £0.99 -
The Art Of Loom Animal Prints Collection Cowhide Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£64.99 per metreSamples currently unavailableThe Art Of Loom Animal Prints Collection Cowhide Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£64.99 per metreSamples currently unavailableThe Art Of Loom Animal Prints Collection Cowhide Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£64.99 per metreSamples currently unavailable -
Steel Grey Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Steel Grey Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Steel Grey Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Steel Blue Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Steel Blue Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Steel Blue Marley Flatweave Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Rosemount Seville Peacock Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Rosemount Seville Peacock Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Rosemount Seville Peacock Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Sunbry Mixed Blue/Lime Tapestry Weave Upholstery Fabric
£15.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Sunbry Mixed Blue/Lime Tapestry Weave Upholstery Fabric
£15.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Sunbry Mixed Blue/Lime Tapestry Weave Upholstery Fabric
£15.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Forest Hill Willow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Willow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Willow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Forest Hill Navy Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Navy Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Navy Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Forest Hill Meadow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Meadow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Meadow Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Forest Hill Autumn Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Autumn Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Forest Hill Autumn Printed Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£17.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Murrayfield Floral Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Floral Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Floral Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Bark Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Bark Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Bark Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Medallion Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Medallion Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Medallion Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Scroll Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Scroll Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Scroll Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Stripe Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Stripe Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Stripe Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Herringbone Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Herringbone Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Herringbone Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Murrayfield Plain Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Plain Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99Murrayfield Plain Sand Heavy Weave Upholstery Fabric
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.99 -
Zenith Diamond Sculptured Blue & Mustard Mix Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Metre option currently unavailableZenith Diamond Sculptured Blue & Mustard Mix Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Metre option currently unavailableZenith Diamond Sculptured Blue & Mustard Mix Velvet Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Metre option currently unavailable -
Conway Damson Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Damson Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Damson Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Conway Wheat Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Wheat Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Wheat Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Conway Lichen Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Lichen Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Conway Lichen Pin Stripe Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Canterbury Gold Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Gold Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Gold Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Canterbury Spice Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Spice Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Spice Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Canterbury Mustard Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Mustard Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Mustard Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Canterbury Green Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Green Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Green Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Canterbury Celadon Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Celadon Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Canterbury Celadon Plain Chenille Upholstery Fabric
£14.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Maroon Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Maroon Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Maroon Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Chestnut Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Chestnut Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Chestnut Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49 -
Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Tan Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Tan Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49Luxury Diamond Quilted Vinyl - Tan Marbled
£16.95 per metreSamples from £1.49


































